Abrostola triplasia  (Linnaeus, 1758)
1 Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acontia trabealis  (Scopoli, 1763)
2 Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acronicta rumicis  (Linnaeus, 1758)
3 Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta tridens  ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
4 Acronicta tridens ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Agrochola circellaris  (Hufnagel, 1766)
5 Agrochola circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis exclamationis  (Linnaeus, 1758)
6 Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis ipsilon  (Hufnagel, 1766)
7 Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis segetum  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
8 Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anarta myrtilli  (Linnaeus, 1761)
9 Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761)
Aporophyla nigra  (Haworth, 1809)
10 Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
Autographa gamma  (Linnaeus, 1758)
11 Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Brithys crini  (Fabricius, 1775)
12 Brithys crini (Fabricius, 1775)
Callopistria juventina  (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
13 Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
Caradrina clavipalpis  (Scopoli, 1763)
14 Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
Caradrina noctivaga  Bellier de la Chavignerie, 1863
15 Caradrina noctivaga Bellier de la Chavignerie, 1863
Chrysodeixis chalcites  (Esper, 1789)
16 Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)
Colocasia coryli  (Linnaeus, 1758)
17 Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cryphia algae  (Fabricius, 1775)
18 Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Ctenoplusia accentifera  (Lefebvre, 1827)
19 Ctenoplusia accentifera (Lefebvre, 1827)
Ctenoplusia limbirena  (Guenée, 1852)
20 Ctenoplusia limbirena (Guenée, 1852)
Hadena perplexa  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
21 Hadena perplexa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hecatera dysodea  ([Denis et Schiffermüller], 1775)
22 Hecatera dysodea ([Denis et Schiffermüller], 1775)
Helicoverpa armigera  (Hübner, 1808)
23 Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
Heliothis peltigera  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
24 Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Luperina testacea  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
25 Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lycophotia porphyrea  ([Denis et Schiffermüller], 1775)
26 Lycophotia porphyrea ([Denis et Schiffermüller], 1775)
Macdunnoughia confusa  (Stephens, 1850)
27 Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
Moma alpium  (Osbeck, 1778)
28 Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778)
Mythimna albipuncta  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
29 Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna  ( Hyphilare )  l - album  (Linnaeus, 1767)
30 Mythimna (Hyphilare) l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna loreyi  (Duponchel, 1827)
31 Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel, 1827)
Mythimna riparia  (Boisduval, 1829)
32 Mythimna riparia (Boisduval, 1829)
Mythimna unipuncta  (Haworth, 1809)
33 Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)
Noctua fimbriata  (Schreber, 1759)
34 Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
Noctua pronuba  (Linnaeus, 1758)
35 Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nyctobrya muralis  (Forster, 1771)
36 Nyctobrya muralis (Forster, 1771)
Orthosia cerasi  (Fabricius, 1775)
37 Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
Peridroma saucia  (Hübner, [1808])
38 Peridroma saucia (Hübner, [1808])
Phlogophora meticulosa  (Linnaeus, 1758)
39 Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polymixis argillaceago  (Hübner, [1822])
40 Polymixis argillaceago (Hübner, [1822])
Polyphaenis sericata  (Esper, 1787)
41 Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
Spodoptera exigua  (Hübner, 1808)
42 Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1808)
Trachea atriplicis  (Linnaeus, 1758)
43 Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia   c - nigrum  (Linnaeus, 1758)
44 Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xylocampa areola  (Esper, 1789)
45 Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)